Jubiläumsturnier 50 Jahre Curling Club Rheinfelden Mensch Rolladen AG & Neue Aargauer Bank 01.12.2017 bis 03.12.2017
Ice Fleas 1
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Guido Caccivio
Fr. 01.12.2017 - 18:00 / 18:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Ice Fleas 1 * * 2     1 3 1   2       9
Zürich     1 1       2         4
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 08:00 / 08:15
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Ice Fleas 1   4 0 1 1   1           7
Victoria 2 * / Schallberger *         1   1 1       3
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 12:30 / 12:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Ice Fleas 1   1   3 1   1 2 X       8
Rheinfelden 1 * / Probst *   2     2     X       4
So. 03.12.2017 - 10:15 / 10:30
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
BCG Mix * / Moser * 1 1     1     X       3
Ice Fleas 1       1 2   2 2 X       7
Zürich
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Philippe Birchmeier
Fr. 01.12.2017 - 18:00 / 18:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Ice Fleas 1 * * 2     1 3 1   2       9
Zürich     1 1       2         4
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 08:00 / 08:15
Rink: 7       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Zürich * * 1   3 1 1 2   1       9
BS Regio 3 / Krähenbühl     1         2         3
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 12:30 / 12:45
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Zürich     4 1 2   2   X       9
BCG 6 * / Bornèque * 1       1   3 X       5
So. 03.12.2017 - 10:15 / 10:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Zürich * * 3   2     2 0         7
Baden Regio     3   4 1     1       9
BCG 6 / Bornèque
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: François Bornque
Fr. 01.12.2017 - 18:00 / 18:15
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
BCG 6 * / Bornèque * 3 1   4   1           9
Swissair       2   2   2 1       7
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 08:00 / 08:15
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
BCG 6 * / Bornèque * 1   2 2     2         7
Standard 5 / Gigandet     3     1 3   2       9
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 12:30 / 12:45
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Zürich     4 1 2   2   X       9
BCG 6 * / Bornèque * 1       1   3 X       5
So. 03.12.2017 - 08:00 / 08:15
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Curling Combo FT * * 2     2     1 1       6
BCG 6 / Bornèque     2 0   1 1           4
So. 03.12.2017 - 12:30 / 12:45
Rink: 7       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Dollyhay     1   1       1       3
BCG 6 * / Bornèque * 2   3   3 1 1         10
Swissair
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Brigitte Hegglin
Fr. 01.12.2017 - 18:00 / 18:15
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
BCG 6 * / Bornèque * 3 1   4   1           9
Swissair       2   2   2 1       7
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 08:00 / 08:15
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swissair   2   4 0     1 1       8
Dollyhay * *   2     3 1           6
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 12:30 / 12:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swissair     1     1   2         4
Standard 5 * / Gigandet * 2   3 3   1   1       10
So. 03.12.2017 - 08:00 / 08:15
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swissair       1   1             2
Rheinfelden 1 * / Probst * 3 2   2   1 1 1       10
So. 03.12.2017 - 12:30 / 12:45
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
White Star * * 3 1   3 1   5 3       16
Swissair       1     1           2
BS Regio 3 / Krähenbühl
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Beat Krähenbühl
Fr. 01.12.2017 - 18:00 / 18:15
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
BS Regio 3 * / Krähenbühl * 1 1     1             3
Swiss       1 2   2 2 2       9
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 08:00 / 08:15
Rink: 7       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Zürich * * 1   3 1 1 2   1       9
BS Regio 3 / Krähenbühl     1         2         3
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 12:30 / 12:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rheinfelden 3 / Kohler       2 1     2         5
BS Regio 3 * / Krähenbühl * 1 1     1 3   1       7
So. 03.12.2017 - 08:00 / 08:15
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
BS Regio 3 * / Krähenbühl *     1   1   3         5
Standard 1 / Meier   1 1   2   2   1       7
So. 03.12.2017 - 12:30 / 12:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
BS Regio 3 * / Krähenbühl * 1         3 2         6
Victoria 2 / Schallberger     1 1 1 1     1       5
Swiss
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Walti Lehner
Fr. 01.12.2017 - 18:00 / 18:15
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
BS Regio 3 * / Krähenbühl * 1 1     1             3
Swiss       1 2   2 2 2       9
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 08:00 / 08:15
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
BCG Mix * / Moser * 5   4 1   1 2 1       14
Swiss     1     1             2
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 12:30 / 12:45
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swiss               4         4
Dollyhay * * 1 1 2 1 1 4   1       11
So. 03.12.2017 - 08:00 / 08:15
Rink: 7       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swiss   1   1   2 2   1       7
Schaffhausen     1   2     1         4
So. 03.12.2017 - 12:30 / 12:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Standard 1 / Meier     1   2       2       5
Swiss * * 2   1   1 3 2         9
Dollyhay
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Rainer Flück
Fr. 01.12.2017 - 18:00 / 18:15
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Dollyhay     1       4   2       7
Victoria 1 * / Zimmermann * 2   5 4 2   1         14
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 08:00 / 08:15
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swissair   2   4 0     1 1       8
Dollyhay * *   2     3 1           6
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 12:30 / 12:45
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swiss               4         4
Dollyhay * * 1 1 2 1 1 4   1       11
So. 03.12.2017 - 08:00 / 08:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Standard 3 / Egli         3 2   1 3       9
Dollyhay * * 2 2 2     1           7
So. 03.12.2017 - 12:30 / 12:45
Rink: 7       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Dollyhay     1   1       1       3
BCG 6 * / Bornèque * 2   3   3 1 1         10
Victoria 1 / Zimmermann
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Hanspeter Zimmermann
Fr. 01.12.2017 - 18:00 / 18:15
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Dollyhay     1       4   2       7
Victoria 1 * / Zimmermann * 2   5 4 2   1         14
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 08:00 / 08:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rheinfelden 1 * / Probst * 3       2   1         6
Victoria 1 / Zimmermann     2 3 1   1   1       8
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 12:30 / 12:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
BCG Mix / Moser     2 1 1 2 1           7
Victoria 1 * / Zimmermann * 2           2 2       6
So. 03.12.2017 - 10:15 / 10:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Victoria 1 * / Zimmermann *   1   3     1 1       6
Standard 5 / Gigandet   1   1   3 2           7
Rheinfelden 1 / Probst
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Peter Probst
Fr. 01.12.2017 - 18:00 / 18:15
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rheinfelden 1 * / Probst * 1   1 2 2 1   1       8
Baden Regio     1         4         5
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 08:00 / 08:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rheinfelden 1 * / Probst * 3       2   1         6
Victoria 1 / Zimmermann     2 3 1   1   1       8
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 12:30 / 12:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Ice Fleas 1   1   3 1   1 2 X       8
Rheinfelden 1 * / Probst *   2     2     X       4
So. 03.12.2017 - 08:00 / 08:15
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swissair       1   1             2
Rheinfelden 1 * / Probst * 3 2   2   1 1 1       10
So. 03.12.2017 - 12:30 / 12:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Standard 3 * / Egli *   1   1 3     3       8
Rheinfelden 1 / Probst   1   3     2 2         8
Baden Regio
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Manuel Hauri
Fr. 01.12.2017 - 18:00 / 18:15
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rheinfelden 1 * / Probst * 1   1 2 2 1   1       8
Baden Regio     1         4         5
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 08:00 / 08:15
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rheinfelden 3 / Kohler     1     1   1         3
Baden Regio * * 1   5 2   2   2       12
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 12:30 / 12:45
Rink: 7       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio * * 1   1     4 1 1       8
Victoria 2 / Schallberger     2   2 1             5
So. 03.12.2017 - 10:15 / 10:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Zürich * * 3   2     2 0         7
Baden Regio     3   4 1     1       9
Victoria 2 / Schallberger
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Bruno Schallberger
Fr. 01.12.2017 - 18:00 / 18:15
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Victoria 2 * / Schallberger * 1     4   2 2         9
Standard 5 / Gigandet     1 1   1     1       4
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 08:00 / 08:15
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Ice Fleas 1   4 0 1 1   1           7
Victoria 2 * / Schallberger *         1   1 1       3
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 12:30 / 12:45
Rink: 7       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio * * 1   1     4 1 1       8
Victoria 2 / Schallberger     2   2 1             5
So. 03.12.2017 - 08:00 / 08:15
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Flims 2 / Huber   4 2 1   4 1   2       14
Victoria 2 * / Schallberger *       1     1         2
So. 03.12.2017 - 12:30 / 12:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
BS Regio 3 * / Krähenbühl * 1         3 2         6
Victoria 2 / Schallberger     1 1 1 1     1       5
Standard 5 / Gigandet
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Yves Gigandet
Fr. 01.12.2017 - 18:00 / 18:15
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Victoria 2 * / Schallberger * 1     4   2 2         9
Standard 5 / Gigandet     1 1   1     1       4
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 08:00 / 08:15
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
BCG 6 * / Bornèque * 1   2 2     2         7
Standard 5 / Gigandet     3     1 3   2       9
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 12:30 / 12:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swissair     1     1   2         4
Standard 5 * / Gigandet * 2   3 3   1   1       10
So. 03.12.2017 - 10:15 / 10:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Victoria 1 * / Zimmermann *   1   3     1 1       6
Standard 5 / Gigandet   1   1   3 2           7
BCG Mix / Moser
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Ernst Moser
Fr. 01.12.2017 - 18:00 / 18:15
Rink: 7       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
BCG Mix * / Moser * 2 2   3   3   3       13
Rheinfelden 3 / Kohler       1   1   1         3
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 08:00 / 08:15
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
BCG Mix * / Moser * 5   4 1   1 2 1       14
Swiss     1     1             2
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 12:30 / 12:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
BCG Mix / Moser     2 1 1 2 1           7
Victoria 1 * / Zimmermann * 2           2 2       6
So. 03.12.2017 - 10:15 / 10:30
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
BCG Mix * / Moser * 1 1     1     X       3
Ice Fleas 1       1 2   2 2 X       7
Rheinfelden 3 / Kohler
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Peter Kohler
Fr. 01.12.2017 - 18:00 / 18:15
Rink: 7       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
BCG Mix * / Moser * 2 2   3   3   3       13
Rheinfelden 3 / Kohler       1   1   1         3
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 08:00 / 08:15
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rheinfelden 3 / Kohler     1     1   1         3
Baden Regio * * 1   5 2   2   2       12
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 12:30 / 12:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rheinfelden 3 / Kohler       2 1     2         5
BS Regio 3 * / Krähenbühl * 1 1     1 3   1       7
So. 03.12.2017 - 08:00 / 08:15
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
White Star     1   1 2   1 1       6
Rheinfelden 3 * / Kohler * 1   1     3           5
So. 03.12.2017 - 12:30 / 12:45
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schaffhausen * * 2       2   2 1       7
Rheinfelden 3 / Kohler     2 1 1   4           8
Standard 3 / Egli
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Thomas Egli
Fr. 01.12.2017 - 20:15 / 20:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Standard 3 * / Egli * 2   1     3   2       8
Flims 2 / Huber     2   2 0   1         5
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 10:15 / 10:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Standard 3 * / Egli * 1 1 1 1     1         5
Curling Combo FT           3 0   2       5
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 14:45 / 15:00
Rink: 7       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Standard 3 / Egli     1       3   2       6
Rheinfelden 2 * / Kobelt * 2   2 1 1   3         9
So. 03.12.2017 - 08:00 / 08:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Standard 3 / Egli         3 2   1 3       9
Dollyhay * * 2 2 2     1           7
So. 03.12.2017 - 12:30 / 12:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Standard 3 * / Egli *   1   1 3     3       8
Rheinfelden 1 / Probst   1   3     2 2         8
Flims 2 / Huber
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Oliver Huber
Fr. 01.12.2017 - 20:15 / 20:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Standard 3 * / Egli * 2   1     3   2       8
Flims 2 / Huber     2   2 0   1         5
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 10:15 / 10:30
Rink: 7       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Flims 2 * / Huber * 1 1       1   2       5
Gym Kirschgarten       1 1 1   3         6
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 14:45 / 15:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Flims 2 * / Huber *     2 1   2 1         6
Schaffhausen   1 1     2     1       5
So. 03.12.2017 - 08:00 / 08:15
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Flims 2 / Huber   4 2 1   4 1   2       14
Victoria 2 * / Schallberger *       1     1         2
So. 03.12.2017 - 12:30 / 12:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Curling Combo FT * * 2   4     3   2       11
Flims 2 / Huber     1   1 1   3         6
Die Unglaublichen
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Andy Meyer
Fr. 01.12.2017 - 20:15 / 20:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Die Unglaublichen * * 3   3     1   2       9
Flims 1 / Nett     1   2 1   1         5
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 10:15 / 10:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rheinfelden 2 / Kobelt       1   1   1 1       4
Die Unglaublichen * * 2 1   1   1           5
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 14:45 / 15:00
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
BS Regio 1 / Oestreich   1   1 2   1   X       5
Die Unglaublichen * *   1     1   1 X       3
So. 03.12.2017 - 10:15 / 10:30
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Gym Kirschgarten   2   2   1   2         7
Die Unglaublichen * *   1   2   1   1       5
Flims 1 / Nett
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Jannick Nett
Fr. 01.12.2017 - 20:15 / 20:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Die Unglaublichen * * 3   3     1   2       9
Flims 1 / Nett     1   2 1   1         5
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 10:15 / 10:30
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
White Star * *     1     2 0         3
Flims 1 / Nett   2 1   5 3     1       12
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 14:45 / 15:00
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Curling Combo FT   2         1   3       6
Flims 1 * / Nett *   1 1 5 2   2         11
So. 03.12.2017 - 10:15 / 10:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rheinfelden 2 / Kobelt       1 1 0 2   1       5
Flims 1 * / Nett * 3 1         2         6
BS Regio 1 / Oestreich
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Andreas Oestreich
Fr. 01.12.2017 - 20:15 / 20:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
BS Regio 1 / Oestreich   1 4   2 1     X       8
Gym Kirschgarten * *     2     2 1 X       5
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 10:15 / 10:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
BS Regio 1 / Oestreich     6   4   3   1       14
Standard 1 * / Meier * 1   1   1   1         4
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 14:45 / 15:00
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
BS Regio 1 / Oestreich   1   1 2   1   X       5
Die Unglaublichen * *   1     1   1 X       3
So. 03.12.2017 - 10:15 / 10:30
Rink: 7       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
BS Regio 1 * / Oestreich * 2     1 1   1         5
Laufen     1 2     2   1       6
Gym Kirschgarten
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Timon Schlumpf
Fr. 01.12.2017 - 20:15 / 20:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
BS Regio 1 / Oestreich   1 4   2 1     X       8
Gym Kirschgarten * *     2     2 1 X       5
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 10:15 / 10:30
Rink: 7       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Flims 2 * / Huber * 1 1       1   2       5
Gym Kirschgarten       1 1 1   3         6
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 14:45 / 15:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Gym Kirschgarten * *   4   7 1     1       13
White Star   0   3     1 1         5
So. 03.12.2017 - 10:15 / 10:30
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Gym Kirschgarten   2   2   1   2         7
Die Unglaublichen * *   1   2   1   1       5
Schaffhausen
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Werner Stähli
Fr. 01.12.2017 - 20:15 / 20:30
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schaffhausen * *     1         3       4
Rheinfelden 2 / Kobelt   2 3   1 1 2 1         10
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 10:15 / 10:30
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Laufen     3 2 2 1 2           10
Schaffhausen * * 5           2 2       9
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 14:45 / 15:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Flims 2 * / Huber *     2 1   2 1         6
Schaffhausen   1 1     2     1       5
So. 03.12.2017 - 08:00 / 08:15
Rink: 7       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swiss   1   1   2 2   1       7
Schaffhausen     1   2     1         4
So. 03.12.2017 - 12:30 / 12:45
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schaffhausen * * 2       2   2 1       7
Rheinfelden 3 / Kohler     2 1 1   4           8
Rheinfelden 2 / Kobelt
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Thomas Kobelt
Fr. 01.12.2017 - 20:15 / 20:30
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schaffhausen * *     1         3       4
Rheinfelden 2 / Kobelt   2 3   1 1 2 1         10
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 10:15 / 10:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rheinfelden 2 / Kobelt       1   1   1 1       4
Die Unglaublichen * * 2 1   1   1           5
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 14:45 / 15:00
Rink: 7       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Standard 3 / Egli     1       3   2       6
Rheinfelden 2 * / Kobelt * 2   2 1 1   3         9
So. 03.12.2017 - 10:15 / 10:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rheinfelden 2 / Kobelt       1 1 0 2   1       5
Flims 1 * / Nett * 3 1         2         6
White Star
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Roland Beck
Fr. 01.12.2017 - 20:15 / 20:30
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
White Star     1   3 1     1       6
Standard 1 * / Meier * 2   1     2 3         8
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 10:15 / 10:30
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
White Star * *     1     2 0         3
Flims 1 / Nett   2 1   5 3     1       12
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 14:45 / 15:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Gym Kirschgarten * *   4   7 1     1       13
White Star   0   3     1 1         5
So. 03.12.2017 - 08:00 / 08:15
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
White Star     1   1 2   1 1       6
Rheinfelden 3 * / Kohler * 1   1     3           5
So. 03.12.2017 - 12:30 / 12:45
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
White Star * * 3 1   3 1   5 3       16
Swissair       1     1           2
Standard 1 / Meier
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Christoph Meier
Fr. 01.12.2017 - 20:15 / 20:30
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
White Star     1   3 1     1       6
Standard 1 * / Meier * 2   1     2 3         8
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 10:15 / 10:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
BS Regio 1 / Oestreich     6   4   3   1       14
Standard 1 * / Meier * 1   1   1   1         4
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 14:45 / 15:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Laufen   3 1 2 1 1 2 2         12
Standard 1 * / Meier *               3       3
So. 03.12.2017 - 08:00 / 08:15
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
BS Regio 3 * / Krähenbühl *     1   1   3         5
Standard 1 / Meier   1 1   2   2   1       7
So. 03.12.2017 - 12:30 / 12:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Standard 1 / Meier     1   2       2       5
Swiss * * 2   1   1 3 2         9
Curling Combo FT
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Albi Wurhmann
Fr. 01.12.2017 - 20:15 / 20:30
Rink: 7       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Curling Combo FT       1   2   1 1       5
Laufen * * 1 0   1   2           4
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 10:15 / 10:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Standard 3 * / Egli * 1 1 1 1     1         5
Curling Combo FT           3 0   2       5
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 14:45 / 15:00
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Curling Combo FT   2         1   3       6
Flims 1 * / Nett *   1 1 5 2   2         11
So. 03.12.2017 - 08:00 / 08:15
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Curling Combo FT * * 2     2     1 1       6
BCG 6 / Bornèque     2 0   1 1           4
So. 03.12.2017 - 12:30 / 12:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Curling Combo FT * * 2   4     3   2       11
Flims 2 / Huber     1   1 1   3         6
Laufen
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Timo Daniel
Fr. 01.12.2017 - 20:15 / 20:30
Rink: 7       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Curling Combo FT       1   2   1 1       5
Laufen * * 1 0   1   2           4
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 10:15 / 10:30
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Laufen     3 2 2 1 2           10
Schaffhausen * * 5           2 2       9
Sa. 02.12.2017 - 14:45 / 15:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Laufen   3 1 2 1 1 2 2         12
Standard 1 * / Meier *               3       3
So. 03.12.2017 - 10:15 / 10:30
Rink: 7       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
BS Regio 1 * / Oestreich * 2     1 1   1         5
Laufen     1 2     2   1       6