Basler Veteranen Meisterschaft 2018/19
Schlussrangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Team 17
Andres Willi (Skip); Rolf Gantenbein; Paul Rudin; Markus Sailer; Beat Krähenbühl
256612315
2Ice Stars
Guido Caccivio (Skip); Roland Beck; Corinna Vetter Beck; Astrid Bürgin
247614915
3Victoria
Daniel Fässler (Skip); Hans Müller; Hans Hofer; Eric Lüscher; Hans Peter Zimmermann; Peter Hubler; Kurt Jenny; Hugo Flury
236011915
4Ice Fleas
Silvia Arnold (Skip); Ursula Stäbler; Rosa Gamma; Markus Gamma; René Andrey
227013715
5Black & White
Lucien Vuille (Skip); Hanspeter Schweizer; Niggi Nüscheler; Paul Vogt; Jürg Breil; Daniel Zenhäusern
196512915
6CCVA 2 Born
Ruedi Born (Skip); Erhard Häring; Claude Marlétaz; Alex Kunz; Alois Kaufmann; Andi Senn
196411615
7Ysschliffer
Beat Fässler (Skip); Regina Sangland; Hansueli Jäggi; Uschi Rietschi; Robi Rietschi; Michi Rüdisühli
196112015
8Käppelijoch
Jürg Wagner (Skip); Ueli Niklaus; Heiri Müller; Peter Naish; Andreas Dür; Karl Oberli
155910015
9Dollyhay
Rainer Flück (Skip); Kurt Weber; Felix Kellerhals; Klaus Zahnd; Marcel Boppart; Erwin Schmidli; Hary Furer; Carlo Rieser
155610215
10CCVA 3 Spreng
Hans Spreng (Skip); Werner Haas; Paul Seiler; Pit Waeffler; Rolf Styner; Irene Büchi; Uschi Waeffler
13579615
11Rollstuhlclub b.B.
Günther Truog (Skip); Trix Blauel; Uwe Reimann; Eva Burgunder; Martin Vögtli; Christian Burkhalter; Rony Liechtenhan; Heinz Meier
10599115
12Bärenfels
Urs Schwald (Skip); Werner Emhardt; Peter von Salis; Susi Meyer; Peter Salathé; Eva Martin; Pierre Martin; Mary Schwald
105510915
13Red & Sharp
Stefan Lüthi (Skip); Remo Gysin; Luci Werthmüller; Hugo Holm; Steffi Schaub
10549715
14Sissach Diamonds
Bruno Schwager (Skip); Willi Leu; Anita Schwager; Susi Leu; Kors Morsh; Poul Morsh
6538715
15Take it Ysi
Urs Grossmann (Skip); Andy Nappey; Mike Schranz; Reinhard Folger; Rolf Buser; Jean-Charles Ryff; Hans Meerwein; Bruno Zelller
5507315
16La Largue
Franz Jermann (Skip); Guido Maurer; Jean-Pierre Bärtschi; Heinz Aebi
5478115

Bisherige Resultate
15. Runde, Mo. 18.03.2019 - 15:00
Rink 7T12345678910ZETotal
Red & Sharp 11 22 6
Ysschliffer**32 2 3 10
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
La Largue 1 1 2
Bärenfels 422 244 18
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Take it Ysi 11 1 3
Victoria** 3 3134 14
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CCVA 2 Born** 2112 1 7
Käppelijoch 2 2 1 5
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Rollstuhlclub b.B. 1 4 1 1 7
Sissach Diamonds**1 3 1 1 6
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Dollyhay** 1 22 2 7
Team 17 2 2 32 9
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Ice Fleas**2 5 111 10
CCVA 3 Spreng 2 1 1 4
Rink 8T12345678910ZETotal
Ice Stars 22 232 11
Black & White 111 3
14. Runde, Mo. 04.03.2019 - 15:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CCVA 2 Born**1 3 121 8
Team 17 3 1 2 6
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Ice Stars**2213 2 3 13
Sissach Diamonds 1 2 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CCVA 3 Spreng 2 24 11 10
Käppelijoch** 1 51 7
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Ice Fleas** 3 42 1 10
Black & White 6 1 11 9
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Rollstuhlclub b.B.** 1 1 12 5
Ysschliffer 45 1 1 11
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
La Largue**1 3 21 7
Take it Ysi 22 11 6
Rink 7T12345678910ZETotal
Red & Sharp 5
Victoria** 7
Rink 8T12345678910ZETotal
Dollyhay**1 1 1 3
Bärenfels 311 3 2 10
13. Runde, Mo. 25.02.2019 - 15:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Dollyhay 5 11 7
Take it Ysi**1 3 121 8
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Black & White**11 1 3 6
Sissach Diamonds 1 41 1 7
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Red & Sharp 121 32 9
La Largue 1 13 5
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CCVA 3 Spreng** 21 1 1 5
Team 17 1 2 1 2 6
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Rollstuhlclub b.B.** 1 1 12 5
Victoria 1 1 3 3 8
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Ice Stars 121 1421 12
Ysschliffer** 1 1
Rink 7T12345678910ZETotal
CCVA 2 Born 2 1 6 9
Bärenfels** 3 12 11 8
Rink 8T12345678910ZETotal
Ice Fleas 5 52242 20
Käppelijoch 1 1 2
12. Runde, Mo. 18.02.2019 - 15:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Ice Fleas**3 33 311 14
Sissach Diamonds 2 1 3
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Dollyhay**2 3 2 7
Red & Sharp 24 232 13
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Käppelijoch** 2 11 2 6
Team 17 12 2 1 6
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Black & White** 212 3 2 10
Ysschliffer 1 3 3 7
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Rollstuhlclub b.B.** 11 11 4
La Largue 24 3 2 11
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
CCVA 3 Spreng 11 2
Bärenfels**3111 14 11
Rink 7T12345678910ZETotal
CCVA 2 Born 22 221 9
Take it Ysi** 1 12 4
Rink 8T12345678910ZETotal
Ice Stars 1 1 4 6
Victoria 32 21 2 10
11. Runde, Mo. 04.02.2019 - 15:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Käppelijoch**1 2212 8
Bärenfels 1 11 3
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Ice Stars**31 2 120 9
La Largue 2 1 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Sissach Diamonds** 1 2 2 5
Ysschliffer 2 33 43 15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CCVA 3 Spreng 211 1 5
Take it Ysi 211 1 5
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Rollstuhlclub b.B. 2 1 1 4 8
Dollyhay**5 3 1 2 11
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
CCVA 2 Born**3 1 14 9
Red & Sharp 1 1 32 7
Rink 7T12345678910ZETotal
Ice Fleas** 2 1 1 4
Team 17 2 1 21 3 9
Rink 8T12345678910ZETotal
Black & White 1 21 4
Victoria 12 201 6
10. Runde, Mo. 28.01.2019 - 15:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Black & White**2 1 24 9
La Largue 2 213 8
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CCVA 3 Spreng 1 12 33 10
Red & Sharp 1 12 4
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Ice Stars**44 331 1 16
Dollyhay 1 2 3
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Ice Fleas**31 3 11 9
Ysschliffer 1 1 2 4
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
CCVA 2 Born 11 1 1 3 7
Rollstuhlclub b.B.** 2 3 1 6
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Team 17**4 2221 11
Bärenfels 2 22 6
Rink 7T12345678910ZETotal
Sissach Diamonds 1 2 1 4
Victoria**2 322 2 11
Rink 8T12345678910ZETotal
Käppelijoch 142 2111 12
Take it Ysi 2 2
9. Runde, Mo. 21.01.2019 - 15:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Ice Fleas**1 11 2 3 8
Bärenfels 4 2 1 7
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Sissach Diamonds**1111 2 6
La Largue 31 1 5
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Ice Stars 2 311 2 9
CCVA 2 Born**1 1 2 4
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Team 17 1 2 2 3 8
Take it Ysi** 1 3 2 1 7
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
CCVA 3 Spreng 1 1 21 5
Rollstuhlclub b.B. 31 0 2 6
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Ysschliffer**2 21 2 7
Victoria 211 3 7
Rink 7T12345678910ZETotal
Käppelijoch** 2 41 2 9
Red & Sharp 3 1 12 7
Rink 8T12345678910ZETotal
Black & White 31 1 2 7
Dollyhay 124 2 9
8. Runde, Mo. 10.12.2018 - 15:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Black & White 2 12 3 8
CCVA 2 Born**3 1 31 8
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Team 17**122 211 9
Red & Sharp 1 1 2
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Sissach Diamonds 21 2 5
Dollyhay**12 11 1 6
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Bärenfels 1 31 5
Take it Ysi**2 1141 9
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Käppelijoch**30 1 1 5
Rollstuhlclub b.B. 3 1 10 5
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Ysschliffer** 12122 4 12
La Largue 3 1 4
Rink 7T12345678910ZETotal
CCVA 3 Spreng** 1 11 52 10
Ice Stars 2 2 3 7
Rink 8T12345678910ZETotal
Ice Fleas 212 11 1 8
Victoria 3 1 4
7. Runde, Mo. 03.12.2018 - 15:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Käppelijoch 2 112 6
Ice Stars**1 33 2 9
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Ice Fleas 111 3 3 9
Take it Ysi** 1 1 1 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Victoria 1 2211 7
La Largue**1 1 1 3
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Bärenfels 51 11 1 9
Red & Sharp**2 2 1 5
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Team 17 3 3 1 3 10
Rollstuhlclub b.B.**1 2 1 1 5
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Ysschliffer 11 12 11 7
Dollyhay** 3 4 7
Rink 7T12345678910ZETotal
Sissach Diamonds 1 2 3 6
CCVA 2 Born**1 4 1 21 9
Rink 8T12345678910ZETotal
Black & White 22 411 10
CCVA 3 Spreng 1 31 5
6. Runde, Mo. 26.11.2018 - 15:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Ysschliffer**21 23 2 10
CCVA 2 Born 21 1 4
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Team 17 1 2111 6
Ice Stars** 212 5
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Käppelijoch 4 1 2 7
Black & White**11 4 1 2 9
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Victoria**3 3 311 11
Dollyhay 31 2 6
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Bärenfels 1 4 5
Rollstuhlclub b.B. 132 2 21 11
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Sissach Diamonds**2 2 3 2 9
CCVA 3 Spreng 42 2 4 12
Rink 7T12345678910ZETotal
Ice Fleas** 3 221 8
La Largue 13 1 3 8
Rink 8T12345678910ZETotal
Take it Ysi 21 11 5
Red & Sharp 2 121 6
5. Runde, Mo. 12.11.2018 - 15:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Team 17** 1 2 1 4
Black & White 2 212 1 8
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Sissach Diamonds 212 1 6
Käppelijoch**3 1 12 7
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Ice Fleas**1 113 1 7
Red & Sharp 3 12 6
Rink 4
La LargueDollyhay
0-3-4:2-5-7
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Take it Ysi 1 1 2
Rollstuhlclub b.B.** 111222 9
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Ysschliffer 4 21 1 8
CCVA 3 Spreng**3 1 11 6
Rink 7T12345678910ZETotal
Victoria** 10 1
CCVA 2 Born 31 1114 11
Rink 8T12345678910ZETotal
Bärenfels 2 1 3
Ice Stars 32 111 3 11
4. Runde, Mo. 05.11.2018 - 15:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Ice Fleas 10 1 2 4
Dollyhay**1 1 1 2 5
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Victoria 2 4 4 10
CCVA 3 Spreng** 12 1 11 6
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Take it Ysi** 3 3
Ice Stars 112 2113 11
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
La Largue 1 11 3
CCVA 2 Born**1 442 3 14
Rink 5
Red & SharpRollstuhlclub b.B.
2-4-10:0-4-5
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Team 17 2 221 1 8
Sissach Diamonds** 1 22 5
Rink 7T12345678910ZETotal
Bärenfels** 1 4 2 7
Black & White 1 2 32 1 9
Rink 8T12345678910ZETotal
Ysschliffer 21 3 6
Käppelijoch 2 1111 6
3. Runde, Mo. 22.10.2018 - 15:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Take it Ysi 2 11 1 5
Black & White**63 2 2 13
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Victoria**31221 3 12
Käppelijoch 31 4
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Bärenfels**1 3 51 10
Sissach Diamonds 4 21 2 9
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Dollyhay**2 32 1 8
CCVA 2 Born 141 1 7
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Ice Fleas**1 3 1 1 6
Rollstuhlclub b.B. 1 1 3 1 6
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Red & Sharp 1 1 2
Ice Stars**13 13 12 11
Rink 7T12345678910ZETotal
Ysschliffer 1 12 4
Team 17**1 1331 9
Rink 8T12345678910ZETotal
La Largue 1 3 4
CCVA 3 Spreng 12 1 211 8
2. Runde, Mo. 15.10.2018 - 15:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Victoria**1 12 4
Team 17 11 113 7
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Red & Sharp** 3 3 1 7
Black & White 12 3 3 2 11
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Dollyhay**12331111 13
CCVA 3 Spreng 0
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Bärenfels 2 2 4
Ysschliffer**2 1 3121 10
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Rollstuhlclub b.B.**1 1 1 3
Ice Stars 4131 2 11
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Take it Ysi 21 1 4
Sissach Diamonds**211 13 8
Rink 7T12345678910ZETotal
La Largue 11 1 1 4
Käppelijoch**1 3 1 3 8
Rink 8T12345678910ZETotal
Ice Fleas 412 3 21 13
CCVA 2 Born 2 2 4
1. Runde, Mo. 01.10.2018 - 15:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Take it Ysi** 121 3 7
Ysschliffer 22 2 2 8
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Victoria 0122 2 7
Bärenfels** 1 11 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Ice Fleas 1 2 4 7
Ice Stars** 3 21 11 8
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CCVA 2 Born 211 1 1 6
CCVA 3 Spreng**5 1 2 8
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Rollstuhlclub b.B. 4 1 1 6
Black & White**2 4 13 3 13
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Dollyhay 2 1 3
Käppelijoch**111 22 1 8
Rink 7T12345678910ZETotal
Red & Sharp 1 31 3 8
Sissach Diamonds**2 11 1 5
Rink 8T12345678910ZETotal
La Largue 1 4 32 10
Team 17 51 5 4 15

Nächste Spiele