32. CC Standard Trophy 14.04.2018 bis 15.04.2018
Rangliste Gruppe 1
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
Final Rang 1 und 2
1CC Herisau-Waldstatt / Thomas
Thomas Dörig (Skip)
1021455
2Curling Schaffhausen / Werner
Werner Stähli (Skip); Margrit Stähli
716265
Rang 3 - 16
3Poker Stars / Thomas
Thomas Hoch (Skip); Roland Müggler; Markus Meier; Philipp Müller
820405
4CC Basel-Wartenberg / Jacques
Jacques Chollet (Skip); Philipp Christ; Myrtha Chollet; Véronique Christ
820285
5CC Ice Fleas Team 3G / Guido
Silvio Caccivio; Guido Caccivio (Skip); Manuele Caccivio; Wowa Sakaliuk
816275
6BCG Safruits / Hanspeter
Hanspeter Häring (Skip); Alex Bosshart; René Senn; Gerhard Urfer
719435
7CC Engelberg Titlis / Peter
Peter Kiser (Skip); Martin Risi; Ruth Peterhans; Andre Wallimann
717285
8Team Jä Jä / Thomas
Thomas Kobelt (Skip); Roger Willi
716245
9CC Victoria / Daniel
Daniel Fässler (Skip)
616295
CC Take Out / Andy
Andy Meier (Skip); Patrick Glanzmann
616295
11Beizlifäger / Martin
Martin Müller (Skip); Paul Nakagak; Klaus Prowald; Karen Marsh
616225
12Ice Fleas Mixed / Silvia
Silvia Arnold (Skip); Rosa Gamma; Markus Gamma
518395
13Luzern-Thun / Ivana
Ivana Stadler (Skip); Monika Gafner; Roland Sahli; Marianne Wittwer
516215
14CC Engelberg Iisheiligi / Antonia
Antonia Kiser (Skip); André Kiser; Gaby Lambrigger; Patrick Lambrigger
415265
15CC Wädenswil-Zimmerberg / Thomas
Thomas Hess (Skip); Roland Bolliger; Martin Messerli; Stefan Baumgartner
415245
16CC Zug Pinguins / Kari
Kari Hürlimann (Skip); Ivo Infanger; Marco Budak; Felix Lüscher
314235

Bisherige Resultate
Runde 5.1 - 14:20
Rink 7T12345678910ZETotal
CC Engelberg Titlis / Peter* 2 21 5
Poker Stars / Thomas 1 2112 7
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
CC Basel-Wartenberg / Jacques* 1 211 1 6
Beizlifäger / Martin 1 1 1 3
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Take Out / Andy*1 11 2 5
CC Ice Fleas Team 3G / Guido 13 21 7
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
BCG Safruits / Hanspeter* 111 43X 10
Luzern-Thun / Ivana 2 1 X 3
Rink 8T12345678910ZETotal
Team Jä Jä / Thomas 2 1211 7
CC Wädenswil-Zimmerberg / Thomas 1 1 1 3
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Ice Fleas Mixed / Silvia 3114 13 13
CC Zug Pinguins / Kari* 13 4
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Curling Schaffhausen / Werner 0 1 1 2
CC Herisau-Waldstatt / Thomas* 15 13 1 11
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Engelberg Iisheiligi / Antonia 1 1 5 7
CC Victoria / Daniel*11 2 1 3 8
Runde 4.1 - 10:10 / 10:15
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
CC Herisau-Waldstatt / Thomas 2112 6
CC Ice Fleas Team 3G / Guido*1 1 2
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
BCG Safruits / Hanspeter 3 11 5
Curling Schaffhausen / Werner* 31 3 7
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Engelberg Titlis / Peter 112 1 5
Team Jä Jä / Thomas* 1 1 2
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Engelberg Iisheiligi / Antonia 1 1
Poker Stars / Thomas*13116 12
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Wädenswil-Zimmerberg / Thomas* 3 3
CC Basel-Wartenberg / Jacques 2121 1 7
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Victoria / Daniel 1 4 5
Beizlifäger / Martin* 3112 7
Rink 7T12345678910ZETotal
CC Take Out / Andy*32 1 1 7
Ice Fleas Mixed / Silvia 1 3 4
Rink 8T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zug Pinguins / Kari 2 1 3
Luzern-Thun / Ivana 21 11 5