Women's Masters 2018
Mannschaften
bye
CHN - Di Zhang / Di Zhang
CHN Di Zhang / Di Zhang
CHN L. Zhang / Lijun Zhang
CZE - Kubeskova / Anna Kubeskova
CZE Kubeskova / Anna Kubeskova
GER Jentsch / Daniela Jentsch
ITA Constantini / Stefania Constantini
JPN - Yoshimura / Sayaka Yoshimura
JPN Yoshimura / Sayaka Yoshimura
RUS Sidorova / Anna Sidorova
SUI - Feltscher / Binia Feltscher
SUI - Hegner / Ursi Hegner
SUI - Schori / Irene Schori
SUI - Stern / Elena Stern
SUI - Tirinzoni / Silvana Tirinzoni
SUI Fellmann / Aline Fellmann
SUI Feltscher / Binia Feltscher
SUI Hegner / Ursi Hegner
SUI Hürlimann / Corrie Hürlimann
SUI Keiser / Raphaela Keiser
SUI Schori / Irene Schori
SUI Stern / Elena Stern
SUI Tanner / Mélissa Tanner
SUI Tirinzoni / Silvana Tirinzoni
SUI Witschonke / Selina Witschonke
SUI Wüest / Nora Wüest
SWE Wrana / Isabella Wrana

bye
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Fr. 12.10.2018, 09:00 - B - 1st Round
Rink 3
byeSUI Stern / Elena Stern
1-0-0:1-0-0
Fr. 12.10.2018, 15:30 - B - 3rd Round
Rink 1
byeGER Jentsch / Daniela Jentsch
1-0-0:1-0-0
Sa. 13.10.2018, 09:00 - B - 5th Round
Rink 5
byeCHN Di Zhang / Di Zhang
1-0-0:1-0-0
Sa. 13.10.2018, 15:30 - B - 7th Round
Rink 2
byeSUI Wüest / Nora Wüest
1-0-0:1-0-0

CHN - Di Zhang / Di Zhang
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
So. 14.10.2018, 08:00 - Playoffs - QF
Rink 1LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI - Tirinzoni / Silvana Tirinzoni**20 1 2 1 6
CHN - Di Zhang / Di Zhang 2 1 1 4

CHN Di Zhang / Di Zhang
Nr. 4Di Zhang
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Fr. 12.10.2018, 15:30 - B - 3rd Round
Rink 2LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Wüest / Nora Wüest32.9144.5 201 2 5
CHN Di Zhang / Di Zhang*81.930.4*21 10 4
Fr. 12.10.2018, 19:00 - B - 4th Round
Rink 1LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Stern / Elena Stern155.9179.0 111 2 1 6
CHN Di Zhang / Di Zhang*10.427.6*1 2 1 4
Sa. 13.10.2018, 09:00 - B - 5th Round
Rink 5
byeCHN Di Zhang / Di Zhang
1-0-0:1-0-0
Sa. 13.10.2018, 19:00 - B - 8th Round
Rink 2LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
GER Jentsch / Daniela Jentsch*48.280.3* 1 1 1 X 3
CHN Di Zhang / Di Zhang8.8185.4 1 1 4 2X 8

CHN L. Zhang / Lijun Zhang
Nr. 4Lijun Zhang
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Fr. 12.10.2018, 09:00 - A - 1st Round
Rink 2LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
CHN L. Zhang / Lijun Zhang*71.615.0* 1 1 1 3
SUI Schori / Irene Schori180.0185.4 010 1 1 14
Fr. 12.10.2018, 15:30 - A - 3rd Round
Rink 5LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Witschonke / Selina Witschonke*150.422.0*3 1 12 X 7
CHN L. Zhang / Lijun Zhang106.0123.4 1 2 1X 4
Sa. 13.10.2018, 09:00 - A - 5th Round
Rink 3LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
ITA Constantini / Stefania Constantini185.4185.4 23 3 X 8
CHN L. Zhang / Lijun Zhang*62.942.6*0 2 11X 4
Sa. 13.10.2018, 15:30 - A - 7th Round
Rink 1LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
CHN L. Zhang / Lijun Zhang185.4143.7 1 1 2X 4
SUI Tirinzoni / Silvana Tirinzoni*132.397.3*31 1 4 X 9

CZE - Kubeskova / Anna Kubeskova
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
So. 14.10.2018, 08:00 - Playoffs - QF
Rink 4LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI - Hegner / Ursi Hegner**21 4 1X 8
CZE - Kubeskova / Anna Kubeskova 20 3 X 5

CZE Kubeskova / Anna Kubeskova
Nr. 4Anna Kubeskova
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Fr. 12.10.2018, 09:00 - C - 1st Round
Rink 4LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
RUS Sidorova / Anna Sidorova*0.09.0*0 1 101 3
CZE Kubeskova / Anna Kubeskova45.1159.5 1 1 2 4
Fr. 12.10.2018, 19:00 - C - 4th Round
Rink 5LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
CZE Kubeskova / Anna Kubeskova185.4185.4 1 1 XX 2
SUI Feltscher / Binia Feltscher*90.911.3* 2 232XX 9
Sa. 13.10.2018, 09:00 - C - 5th Round
Rink 2LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
CZE Kubeskova / Anna Kubeskova*108.08.7*12 3 1X 7
SUI Keiser / Raphaela Keiser114.3169.4 11 1 X 3
Sa. 13.10.2018, 15:30 - C - 7th Round
Rink 3LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
CZE Kubeskova / Anna Kubeskova*81.729.1*4 1 1 6
SUI Fellmann / Aline Fellmann185.426.1 2 11 111 7

GER Jentsch / Daniela Jentsch
Nr. 4Daniela Jentsch
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Fr. 12.10.2018, 12:00 - B - 2nd Round
Rink 4LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
GER Jentsch / Daniela Jentsch83.7123.5 2 1 32 8
SUI Wüest / Nora Wüest*56.9104.1*10 3 3 7
Fr. 12.10.2018, 15:30 - B - 3rd Round
Rink 1
byeGER Jentsch / Daniela Jentsch
1-0-0:1-0-0
Sa. 13.10.2018, 12:00 - B - 6th Round
Rink 3LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Stern / Elena Stern*63.110.2*100 21 1 5
GER Jentsch / Daniela Jentsch185.482.4 1 2 3
Sa. 13.10.2018, 19:00 - B - 8th Round
Rink 2LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
GER Jentsch / Daniela Jentsch*48.280.3* 1 1 1 X 3
CHN Di Zhang / Di Zhang8.8185.4 1 1 4 2X 8

ITA Constantini / Stefania Constantini
Nr. 4Stefania Constantini
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Fr. 12.10.2018, 09:00 - A - 1st Round
Rink 1LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Witschonke / Selina Witschonke*5.921.3*22 1 3 X 8
ITA Constantini / Stefania Constantini138.615.0 1 2 2X 5
Fr. 12.10.2018, 19:00 - A - 4th Round
Rink 2LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
ITA Constantini / Stefania Constantini63.9124.2 1 1 1 X 3
SUI Tirinzoni / Silvana Tirinzoni*24.698.3*2 2 2 3X 9
Sa. 13.10.2018, 09:00 - A - 5th Round
Rink 3LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
ITA Constantini / Stefania Constantini185.4185.4 23 3 X 8
CHN L. Zhang / Lijun Zhang*62.942.6*0 2 11X 4
Sa. 13.10.2018, 19:00 - A - 8th Round
Rink 4LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
ITA Constantini / Stefania Constantini0.056.6 1 1 113 7
SUI Schori / Irene Schori*13.924.2*2 2 0 4

JPN - Yoshimura / Sayaka Yoshimura
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
So. 14.10.2018, 08:00 - Playoffs - QF
Rink 2LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI - Feltscher / Binia Feltscher**2 2 1X 5
JPN - Yoshimura / Sayaka Yoshimura 011 1 X 3

JPN Yoshimura / Sayaka Yoshimura
Nr. 4Sayaka Yoshimura
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Fr. 12.10.2018, 12:00 - D - 2nd Round
Rink 1LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SWE Wrana / Isabella Wrana*23.516.3*02 11 5X 9
JPN Yoshimura / Sayaka Yoshimura22.053.0 1 1 X 2
Fr. 12.10.2018, 19:00 - D - 4th Round
Rink 3LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
JPN Yoshimura / Sayaka Yoshimura155.30.0 1 2 12X 6
SUI Hegner / Ursi Hegner*36.146.9* 1 10 X 2
Sa. 13.10.2018, 12:00 - D - 6th Round
Rink 5LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
JPN Yoshimura / Sayaka Yoshimura*9.619.5*2 2 2 2X 8
SUI Hürlimann / Corrie Hürlimann36.8185.4 1 1 2 X 4
Sa. 13.10.2018, 19:00 - D - 8th Round
Rink 3LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
JPN Yoshimura / Sayaka Yoshimura*56.4127.3*1 1 31X 6
SUI Tanner / Mélissa Tanner39.1185.4 1 20 X 3

RUS Sidorova / Anna Sidorova
Nr. 4Anna Sidorova
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Fr. 12.10.2018, 09:00 - C - 1st Round
Rink 4LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
RUS Sidorova / Anna Sidorova*0.09.0*0 1 101 3
CZE Kubeskova / Anna Kubeskova45.1159.5 1 1 2 4
Fr. 12.10.2018, 15:30 - C - 3rd Round
Rink 3LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
RUS Sidorova / Anna Sidorova*46.912.6*2 1 2 5
SUI Keiser / Raphaela Keiser0.0158.5 1 211 2 7
Sa. 13.10.2018, 09:00 - C - 5th Round
Rink 1LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
RUS Sidorova / Anna Sidorova0.058.6 1 1 1 X 3
SUI Feltscher / Binia Feltscher*20.56.4*2 0 3 1X 6
Sa. 13.10.2018, 12:00 - C - 6th Round
Rink 4LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
RUS Sidorova / Anna Sidorova123.3105.6 2 1 2 1X 6
SUI Fellmann / Aline Fellmann*17.7185.4* 1 2 1 X 4

SUI - Feltscher / Binia Feltscher
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
So. 14.10.2018, 08:00 - Playoffs - QF
Rink 2LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI - Feltscher / Binia Feltscher**2 2 1X 5
JPN - Yoshimura / Sayaka Yoshimura 011 1 X 3
So. 14.10.2018, 11:15 - Playoffs - SF
Rink 4LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI - Tirinzoni / Silvana Tirinzoni 11 2 3 7
SUI - Feltscher / Binia Feltscher**2 2 2 2 8
So. 14.10.2018, 14:30 - Playoffs - Final
Rink 3LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI - Feltscher / Binia Feltscher**2 11 X 4
SUI - Stern / Elena Stern 211 2X 6

SUI - Hegner / Ursi Hegner
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
So. 14.10.2018, 08:00 - Playoffs - QF
Rink 4LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI - Hegner / Ursi Hegner**21 4 1X 8
CZE - Kubeskova / Anna Kubeskova 20 3 X 5
So. 14.10.2018, 11:15 - Playoffs - SF
Rink 2LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI - Stern / Elena Stern 20 201 X 5
SUI - Hegner / Ursi Hegner** 1 1X 2

SUI - Schori / Irene Schori
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
So. 14.10.2018, 08:00 - Playoffs - QF
Rink 5LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI - Schori / Irene Schori 10 10 1 3
SUI - Stern / Elena Stern** 1 2 1 4

SUI - Stern / Elena Stern
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
So. 14.10.2018, 08:00 - Playoffs - QF
Rink 5LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI - Schori / Irene Schori 10 10 1 3
SUI - Stern / Elena Stern** 1 2 1 4
So. 14.10.2018, 11:15 - Playoffs - SF
Rink 2LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI - Stern / Elena Stern 20 201 X 5
SUI - Hegner / Ursi Hegner** 1 1X 2
So. 14.10.2018, 14:30 - Playoffs - Final
Rink 3LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI - Feltscher / Binia Feltscher**2 11 X 4
SUI - Stern / Elena Stern 211 2X 6

SUI - Tirinzoni / Silvana Tirinzoni
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
So. 14.10.2018, 08:00 - Playoffs - QF
Rink 1LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI - Tirinzoni / Silvana Tirinzoni**20 1 2 1 6
CHN - Di Zhang / Di Zhang 2 1 1 4
So. 14.10.2018, 11:15 - Playoffs - SF
Rink 4LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI - Tirinzoni / Silvana Tirinzoni 11 2 3 7
SUI - Feltscher / Binia Feltscher**2 2 2 2 8

SUI Fellmann / Aline Fellmann
Nr. 4Aline Fellmann
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Fr. 12.10.2018, 09:00 - C - 1st Round
Rink 5LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Keiser / Raphaela Keiser*0.0185.4*2 42 XXX 8
SUI Fellmann / Aline Fellmann167.862.5 1 1XXX 2
Fr. 12.10.2018, 12:00 - C - 2nd Round
Rink 3LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Fellmann / Aline Fellmann38.8163.0 1 2 2 5
SUI Feltscher / Binia Feltscher*26.432.6*1 31 2 1 8
Sa. 13.10.2018, 12:00 - C - 6th Round
Rink 4LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
RUS Sidorova / Anna Sidorova123.3105.6 2 1 2 1X 6
SUI Fellmann / Aline Fellmann*17.7185.4* 1 2 1 X 4
Sa. 13.10.2018, 15:30 - C - 7th Round
Rink 3LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
CZE Kubeskova / Anna Kubeskova*81.729.1*4 1 1 6
SUI Fellmann / Aline Fellmann185.426.1 2 11 111 7

SUI Feltscher / Binia Feltscher
Nr. 4Binia Feltscher
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Fr. 12.10.2018, 12:00 - C - 2nd Round
Rink 3LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Fellmann / Aline Fellmann38.8163.0 1 2 2 5
SUI Feltscher / Binia Feltscher*26.432.6*1 31 2 1 8
Fr. 12.10.2018, 19:00 - C - 4th Round
Rink 5LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
CZE Kubeskova / Anna Kubeskova185.4185.4 1 1 XX 2
SUI Feltscher / Binia Feltscher*90.911.3* 2 232XX 9
Sa. 13.10.2018, 09:00 - C - 5th Round
Rink 1LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
RUS Sidorova / Anna Sidorova0.058.6 1 1 1 X 3
SUI Feltscher / Binia Feltscher*20.56.4*2 0 3 1X 6
Sa. 13.10.2018, 15:30 - C - 7th Round
Rink 5LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Keiser / Raphaela Keiser162.950.6 4 1 X 5
SUI Feltscher / Binia Feltscher*126.982.2*41 1 02X 8

SUI Hegner / Ursi Hegner
Nr. 4Ursi Hegner
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Fr. 12.10.2018, 15:30 - D - 3rd Round
Rink 4LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Tanner / Mélissa Tanner*28.738.7* 11 1 3
SUI Hegner / Ursi Hegner108.031.3 1 111 2 6
Fr. 12.10.2018, 19:00 - D - 4th Round
Rink 3LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
JPN Yoshimura / Sayaka Yoshimura155.30.0 1 2 12X 6
SUI Hegner / Ursi Hegner*36.146.9* 1 10 X 2
Sa. 13.10.2018, 12:00 - D - 6th Round
Rink 2LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SWE Wrana / Isabella Wrana*15.645.8* 2 3 5
SUI Hegner / Ursi Hegner10.971.9 0011 2 1 16
Sa. 13.10.2018, 19:00 - D - 8th Round
Rink 1LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Hürlimann / Corrie Hürlimann16.4185.4 20 XX 2
SUI Hegner / Ursi Hegner*22.931.3*1 222XX 7

SUI Hürlimann / Corrie Hürlimann
Nr. 4Corrie Hürlimann
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Fr. 12.10.2018, 12:00 - D - 2nd Round
Rink 2LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Hürlimann / Corrie Hürlimann*75.135.4*1 2 1 4
SUI Tanner / Mélissa Tanner108.919.5 112 1 1 6
Fr. 12.10.2018, 19:00 - D - 4th Round
Rink 4LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SWE Wrana / Isabella Wrana*98.227.7* 1 12 21 7
SUI Hürlimann / Corrie Hürlimann120.4185.4 1 3 2 6
Sa. 13.10.2018, 12:00 - D - 6th Round
Rink 5LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
JPN Yoshimura / Sayaka Yoshimura*9.619.5*2 2 2 2X 8
SUI Hürlimann / Corrie Hürlimann36.8185.4 1 1 2 X 4
Sa. 13.10.2018, 19:00 - D - 8th Round
Rink 1LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Hürlimann / Corrie Hürlimann16.4185.4 20 XX 2
SUI Hegner / Ursi Hegner*22.931.3*1 222XX 7

SUI Keiser / Raphaela Keiser
Nr. 4Raphaela Keiser
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Fr. 12.10.2018, 09:00 - C - 1st Round
Rink 5LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Keiser / Raphaela Keiser*0.0185.4*2 42 XXX 8
SUI Fellmann / Aline Fellmann167.862.5 1 1XXX 2
Fr. 12.10.2018, 15:30 - C - 3rd Round
Rink 3LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
RUS Sidorova / Anna Sidorova*46.912.6*2 1 2 5
SUI Keiser / Raphaela Keiser0.0158.5 1 211 2 7
Sa. 13.10.2018, 09:00 - C - 5th Round
Rink 2LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
CZE Kubeskova / Anna Kubeskova*108.08.7*12 3 1X 7
SUI Keiser / Raphaela Keiser114.3169.4 11 1 X 3
Sa. 13.10.2018, 15:30 - C - 7th Round
Rink 5LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Keiser / Raphaela Keiser162.950.6 4 1 X 5
SUI Feltscher / Binia Feltscher*126.982.2*41 1 02X 8

SUI Schori / Irene Schori
Nr. 4Irene Schori
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Fr. 12.10.2018, 09:00 - A - 1st Round
Rink 2LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
CHN L. Zhang / Lijun Zhang*71.615.0* 1 1 1 3
SUI Schori / Irene Schori180.0185.4 010 1 1 14
Fr. 12.10.2018, 12:00 - A - 2nd Round
Rink 5LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Schori / Irene Schori*33.658.5* 21 XXX 3
SUI Tirinzoni / Silvana Tirinzoni106.4185.4 42 5XXX 11
Sa. 13.10.2018, 12:00 - A - 6th Round
Rink 1LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Witschonke / Selina Witschonke102.886.3 1 1X 2
SUI Schori / Irene Schori*12.913.4*201 12 X 6
Sa. 13.10.2018, 19:00 - A - 8th Round
Rink 4LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
ITA Constantini / Stefania Constantini0.056.6 1 1 113 7
SUI Schori / Irene Schori*13.924.2*2 2 0 4

SUI Stern / Elena Stern
Nr. 4Elena Stern
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Fr. 12.10.2018, 09:00 - B - 1st Round
Rink 3
byeSUI Stern / Elena Stern
1-0-0:1-0-0
Fr. 12.10.2018, 19:00 - B - 4th Round
Rink 1LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Stern / Elena Stern155.9179.0 111 2 1 6
CHN Di Zhang / Di Zhang*10.427.6*1 2 1 4
Sa. 13.10.2018, 12:00 - B - 6th Round
Rink 3LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Stern / Elena Stern*63.110.2*100 21 1 5
GER Jentsch / Daniela Jentsch185.482.4 1 2 3
Sa. 13.10.2018, 19:00 - B - 8th Round
Rink 5LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Stern / Elena Stern45.6185.4 213 4XXX 10
SUI Wüest / Nora Wüest*1.7185.4* 1 XXX 1

SUI Tanner / Mélissa Tanner
Nr. 4Mélissa Tanner
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Fr. 12.10.2018, 12:00 - D - 2nd Round
Rink 2LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Hürlimann / Corrie Hürlimann*75.135.4*1 2 1 4
SUI Tanner / Mélissa Tanner108.919.5 112 1 1 6
Fr. 12.10.2018, 15:30 - D - 3rd Round
Rink 4LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Tanner / Mélissa Tanner*28.738.7* 11 1 3
SUI Hegner / Ursi Hegner108.031.3 1 111 2 6
Sa. 13.10.2018, 15:30 - D - 7th Round
Rink 4LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SWE Wrana / Isabella Wrana*146.4117.2*2 2 20X 6
SUI Tanner / Mélissa Tanner85.0185.4 11 1 X 3
Sa. 13.10.2018, 19:00 - D - 8th Round
Rink 3LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
JPN Yoshimura / Sayaka Yoshimura*56.4127.3*1 1 31X 6
SUI Tanner / Mélissa Tanner39.1185.4 1 20 X 3

SUI Tirinzoni / Silvana Tirinzoni
Nr. 4Silvana Tirinzoni
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Fr. 12.10.2018, 12:00 - A - 2nd Round
Rink 5LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Schori / Irene Schori*33.658.5* 21 XXX 3
SUI Tirinzoni / Silvana Tirinzoni106.4185.4 42 5XXX 11
Fr. 12.10.2018, 19:00 - A - 4th Round
Rink 2LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
ITA Constantini / Stefania Constantini63.9124.2 1 1 1 X 3
SUI Tirinzoni / Silvana Tirinzoni*24.698.3*2 2 2 3X 9
Sa. 13.10.2018, 09:00 - A - 5th Round
Rink 4LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Witschonke / Selina Witschonke151.738.7 002 2 1 5
SUI Tirinzoni / Silvana Tirinzoni*38.0139.4* 2 1 2 16
Sa. 13.10.2018, 15:30 - A - 7th Round
Rink 1LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
CHN L. Zhang / Lijun Zhang185.4143.7 1 1 2X 4
SUI Tirinzoni / Silvana Tirinzoni*132.397.3*31 1 4 X 9

SUI Witschonke / Selina Witschonke
Nr. 4Selina Witschonke
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Fr. 12.10.2018, 09:00 - A - 1st Round
Rink 1LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Witschonke / Selina Witschonke*5.921.3*22 1 3 X 8
ITA Constantini / Stefania Constantini138.615.0 1 2 2X 5
Fr. 12.10.2018, 15:30 - A - 3rd Round
Rink 5LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Witschonke / Selina Witschonke*150.422.0*3 1 12 X 7
CHN L. Zhang / Lijun Zhang106.0123.4 1 2 1X 4
Sa. 13.10.2018, 09:00 - A - 5th Round
Rink 4LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Witschonke / Selina Witschonke151.738.7 002 2 1 5
SUI Tirinzoni / Silvana Tirinzoni*38.0139.4* 2 1 2 16
Sa. 13.10.2018, 12:00 - A - 6th Round
Rink 1LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Witschonke / Selina Witschonke102.886.3 1 1X 2
SUI Schori / Irene Schori*12.913.4*201 12 X 6

SUI Wüest / Nora Wüest
Nr. 4Nora Wüest
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Fr. 12.10.2018, 12:00 - B - 2nd Round
Rink 4LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
GER Jentsch / Daniela Jentsch83.7123.5 2 1 32 8
SUI Wüest / Nora Wüest*56.9104.1*10 3 3 7
Fr. 12.10.2018, 15:30 - B - 3rd Round
Rink 2LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Wüest / Nora Wüest32.9144.5 201 2 5
CHN Di Zhang / Di Zhang*81.930.4*21 10 4
Sa. 13.10.2018, 15:30 - B - 7th Round
Rink 2
byeSUI Wüest / Nora Wüest
1-0-0:1-0-0
Sa. 13.10.2018, 19:00 - B - 8th Round
Rink 5LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Stern / Elena Stern45.6185.4 213 4XXX 10
SUI Wüest / Nora Wüest*1.7185.4* 1 XXX 1

SWE Wrana / Isabella Wrana
Nr. 4Isabella Wrana
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Fr. 12.10.2018, 12:00 - D - 2nd Round
Rink 1LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SWE Wrana / Isabella Wrana*23.516.3*02 11 5X 9
JPN Yoshimura / Sayaka Yoshimura22.053.0 1 1 X 2
Fr. 12.10.2018, 19:00 - D - 4th Round
Rink 4LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SWE Wrana / Isabella Wrana*98.227.7* 1 12 21 7
SUI Hürlimann / Corrie Hürlimann120.4185.4 1 3 2 6
Sa. 13.10.2018, 12:00 - D - 6th Round
Rink 2LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SWE Wrana / Isabella Wrana*15.645.8* 2 3 5
SUI Hegner / Ursi Hegner10.971.9 0011 2 1 16
Sa. 13.10.2018, 15:30 - D - 7th Round
Rink 4LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SWE Wrana / Isabella Wrana*146.4117.2*2 2 20X 6
SUI Tanner / Mélissa Tanner85.0185.4 11 1 X 3