CR- und Junioren-Turnier 2020
Mannschaften
Aarau 1 / Gian
Aarau 2 / Pascal
Aarau-1 / Julia
Aarau-2 / Lielle
Baden Hills / Lawrence
Basel / Nils
Basel Junioren 3 / Loris
BS Juniorinnen 2 / Enya
BS Juniorinnen 3 / Elina
Glarus / Leonie
Interlaken 1 / Timo
Interlaken 2 / Simon
Langenthal / Yannis
Lausanne OL-1 / Eloïse
Lausanne OL-2 / Naelis
Lausanne Olympique / Guillaume
Schaffhausen / Lukas
St.Gallen / Yara

Aarau 1 / Gian
Nr. 4Jonas Dietiker
Nr. 3Til Cavegn
Nr. 2Gian Wildhaber
Nr. 1Boas Fankhauser
Junioren, Runde 1
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
BS Juniorinnen 2 / Enya** 0
Aarau 1 / Gian 313112 11
Junioren, Runde 2
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Aarau 1 / Gian** 2232 9
Baden Hills / Lawrence 3 3 6
Junioren, Runde 3
Rink 7T12345678910ZETotal
Aarau 1 / Gian 122 3 8
Interlaken 2 / Simon** 2 1 3
Junioren, Runde 4
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Aarau 1 / Gian**1 1 2
Basel Junioren 3 / Loris 3 113 8

Aarau 2 / Pascal
Nr. 4Pascal Manz
Nr. 3Janik Lutz
Nr. 2Flurin Musterle
Nr. 1Alena Tüscher
Junioren, Runde 1
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
BS Juniorinnen 3 / Elina**1 1 2
Aarau 2 / Pascal 11 11 4
Junioren, Runde 2
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Aarau 2 / Pascal 21 3 6
Interlaken 1 / Timo**2 2 3 7
Junioren, Runde 3
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Hills / Lawrence 3 3 5 11
Aarau 2 / Pascal**1 1 1 3
Junioren, Runde 4
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
BS Juniorinnen 2 / Enya 11 2
Aarau 2 / Pascal**232 4 11

Aarau-1 / Julia
Nr. 4Julia Suter
Nr. 3Umran Hüssy
Nr. 2Leonardo Bonetti
Nr. 1Morris Castagna
Runde 1A
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Aarau-1 / Julia** 22 4
Aarau-2 / Lielle 11 2
Runde 2A
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Schaffhausen / Lukas 111 3
Aarau-1 / Julia** 1 1
Runde 3A
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Aarau-1 / Julia 2 2
Basel / Nils**1 21 4

Aarau-2 / Lielle
Nr. 4Lielle Jent
Nr. 3Lyo Eichenberger
Nr. 2Julia Manz
Nr. 1Elin Ganz
Runde 1A
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Aarau-1 / Julia** 22 4
Aarau-2 / Lielle 11 2
Runde 2A
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Basel / Nils 1 1
Aarau-2 / Lielle**1 11 3
Runde 3A
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Aarau-2 / Lielle** 3 3
Schaffhausen / Lukas 2 11 4

Baden Hills / Lawrence
Nr. 4Lawrence Koch
Nr. 3Colin Kraft
Nr. 2Till Benkler
Nr. 1Justin Graf
Alt.Samuel Enderle
Junioren, Runde 1
Rink 7T12345678910ZETotal
Lausanne Olympique / Guillaume** 2 2
Baden Hills / Lawrence 221 31 9
Junioren, Runde 2
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Aarau 1 / Gian** 2232 9
Baden Hills / Lawrence 3 3 6
Junioren, Runde 3
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Hills / Lawrence 3 3 5 11
Aarau 2 / Pascal**1 1 1 3
Junioren, Runde 4
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Interlaken 2 / Simon 11 4 6
Baden Hills / Lawrence** 111 3

Basel / Nils
Nr. 4Nils Meier
Nr. 3Romina Cassani
Nr. 2Cyrill Habersaat
Nr. 1Lenny Traub
Alt.Abdi Carlen
Runde 1A
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Basel / Nils 1 11 3
Schaffhausen / Lukas** 1 1
Runde 2A
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Basel / Nils 1 1
Aarau-2 / Lielle**1 11 3
Runde 3A
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Aarau-1 / Julia 2 2
Basel / Nils**1 21 4
Finalrunde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Basel / Nils**21 2 5
Lausanne OL-2 / Naelis 1 1

Basel Junioren 3 / Loris
Nr. 4Loris Caccivio
Nr. 3Timo Traub
Nr. 2Sandro Casari
Nr. 1Nevio Caccivio
Alt.Fabio Caccivio
Junioren, Runde 1
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Basel Junioren 3 / Loris**3 331 10
Interlaken 1 / Timo 1 1 2
Junioren, Runde 2
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Interlaken 2 / Simon 12 1 2 6
Basel Junioren 3 / Loris** 2 3 5
Junioren, Runde 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Basel Junioren 3 / Loris 1225 1 11
BS Juniorinnen 3 / Elina** 1 1
Junioren, Runde 4
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Aarau 1 / Gian**1 1 2
Basel Junioren 3 / Loris 3 113 8

BS Juniorinnen 2 / Enya
Nr. 4Enya Caccivio
Nr. 3Ilaria Casari
Nr. 2Florence von Radowitz
Nr. 1Martina Baumann
Alt.Nuala Guex
Junioren, Runde 1
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
BS Juniorinnen 2 / Enya** 0
Aarau 1 / Gian 313112 11
Junioren, Runde 2
Rink 7T12345678910ZETotal
Langenthal / Yannis** 2 2 4
BS Juniorinnen 2 / Enya 1 12 2 6
Junioren, Runde 3
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Interlaken 1 / Timo 12 1 4
BS Juniorinnen 2 / Enya**1 14 6
Junioren, Runde 4
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
BS Juniorinnen 2 / Enya 11 2
Aarau 2 / Pascal**232 4 11

BS Juniorinnen 3 / Elina
Nr. 4Elina Arnold
Nr. 3Isabelle Trottier
Nr. 2Lucia Nebbia
Nr. 1Sophie Heinimann
Junioren, Runde 1
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
BS Juniorinnen 3 / Elina**1 1 2
Aarau 2 / Pascal 11 11 4
Junioren, Runde 2
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
BS Juniorinnen 3 / Elina 2334 12
Lausanne Olympique / Guillaume**11 2
Junioren, Runde 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Basel Junioren 3 / Loris 1225 1 11
BS Juniorinnen 3 / Elina** 1 1
Junioren, Runde 4
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
BS Juniorinnen 3 / Elina**2 11 4
Langenthal / Yannis 31 1 5

Glarus / Leonie
Nr. 4Leonie Walker
Nr. 3Jamie Spörri
Nr. 2Levin Giger
Nr. 1Natalie Kistler
Alt.Ameli Kobelt
Runde 1B
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Glarus / Leonie 21 3
St.Gallen / Yara**11 2
Runde 2B
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Glarus / Leonie 1321 7
Lausanne OL-1 / Eloïse** 0
Runde 3B
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Lausanne OL-2 / Naelis 1 1
Glarus / Leonie** 202 4
Finalrunde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Schaffhausen / Lukas** 212 5
Glarus / Leonie 1 1

Interlaken 1 / Timo
Nr. 4Timo Zaugg
Nr. 3Julia Jenni
Nr. 2Jonas Stettler
Nr. 1Lars Amacher
Alt.Rhianna Fuhrer
Alt.Manuel Stettler
Junioren, Runde 1
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Basel Junioren 3 / Loris**3 331 10
Interlaken 1 / Timo 1 1 2
Junioren, Runde 2
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Aarau 2 / Pascal 21 3 6
Interlaken 1 / Timo**2 2 3 7
Junioren, Runde 3
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Interlaken 1 / Timo 12 1 4
BS Juniorinnen 2 / Enya**1 14 6
Junioren, Runde 4
Rink 7T12345678910ZETotal
Interlaken 1 / Timo** 2 211 6
Lausanne Olympique / Guillaume 2 1 3

Interlaken 2 / Simon
Nr. 4Simon Ringgenberg
Nr. 3Marco Ringgenberg
Nr. 2Aaron Lerch
Nr. 1Gian Noe Ley
Junioren, Runde 1
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Interlaken 2 / Simon**121 21 7
Langenthal / Yannis 1 1
Junioren, Runde 2
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Interlaken 2 / Simon 12 1 2 6
Basel Junioren 3 / Loris** 2 3 5
Junioren, Runde 3
Rink 7T12345678910ZETotal
Aarau 1 / Gian 122 3 8
Interlaken 2 / Simon** 2 1 3
Junioren, Runde 4
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Interlaken 2 / Simon 11 4 6
Baden Hills / Lawrence** 111 3

Langenthal / Yannis
Nr. 4Yannis Giesser
Nr. 3Tobias Auer
Nr. 2Janis Schlegel
Nr. 1Lennox Partl
Junioren, Runde 1
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Interlaken 2 / Simon**121 21 7
Langenthal / Yannis 1 1
Junioren, Runde 2
Rink 7T12345678910ZETotal
Langenthal / Yannis** 2 2 4
BS Juniorinnen 2 / Enya 1 12 2 6
Junioren, Runde 3
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Langenthal / Yannis 3 111 6
Lausanne Olympique / Guillaume** 5 2 7
Junioren, Runde 4
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
BS Juniorinnen 3 / Elina**2 11 4
Langenthal / Yannis 31 1 5

Lausanne OL-1 / Eloïse
Nr. 4Eloïse Jaquet
Nr. 3Yasmina Bouaicha
Nr. 2Rafael De Sousa Loureiro
Nr. 1Tristan Ruetschi
Runde 1B
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Lausanne OL-2 / Naelis 211 4
Lausanne OL-1 / Eloïse**2 2
Runde 2B
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Glarus / Leonie 1321 7
Lausanne OL-1 / Eloïse** 0
Runde 3B
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Lausanne OL-1 / Eloïse 0
St.Gallen / Yara**1221 6

Lausanne OL-2 / Naelis
Nr. 4Naelis Solari
Nr. 3Steven Rossire
Nr. 2Mateo Solari
Nr. 1Rémy Gremion
Runde 1B
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Lausanne OL-2 / Naelis 211 4
Lausanne OL-1 / Eloïse**2 2
Runde 2B
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
St.Gallen / Yara 0
Lausanne OL-2 / Naelis**1131 6
Runde 3B
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Lausanne OL-2 / Naelis 1 1
Glarus / Leonie** 202 4
Finalrunde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Basel / Nils**21 2 5
Lausanne OL-2 / Naelis 1 1

Lausanne Olympique / Guillaume
Nr. 4Guillaume Chassot
Nr. 3Malcolm Lou Bonzon
Nr. 2Johann Volichard
Nr. 1Johnny Rossire
Junioren, Runde 1
Rink 7T12345678910ZETotal
Lausanne Olympique / Guillaume** 2 2
Baden Hills / Lawrence 221 31 9
Junioren, Runde 2
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
BS Juniorinnen 3 / Elina 2334 12
Lausanne Olympique / Guillaume**11 2
Junioren, Runde 3
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Langenthal / Yannis 3 111 6
Lausanne Olympique / Guillaume** 5 2 7
Junioren, Runde 4
Rink 7T12345678910ZETotal
Interlaken 1 / Timo** 2 211 6
Lausanne Olympique / Guillaume 2 1 3

Schaffhausen / Lukas
Nr. 4Lukas Pfändler
Nr. 3Silvan Blättler
Nr. 2Agastya Chaturvedi
Nr. 1Kai Halter
Runde 1A
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Basel / Nils 1 11 3
Schaffhausen / Lukas** 1 1
Runde 2A
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Schaffhausen / Lukas 111 3
Aarau-1 / Julia** 1 1
Runde 3A
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Aarau-2 / Lielle** 3 3
Schaffhausen / Lukas 2 11 4
Finalrunde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Schaffhausen / Lukas** 212 5
Glarus / Leonie 1 1

St.Gallen / Yara
Nr. 4Yara Mettler
Nr. 3Andri Mettler
Nr. 2Jael Graf
Nr. 1Noah Linder
Runde 1B
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Glarus / Leonie 21 3
St.Gallen / Yara**11 2
Runde 2B
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
St.Gallen / Yara 0
Lausanne OL-2 / Naelis**1131 6
Runde 3B
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Lausanne OL-1 / Eloïse 0
St.Gallen / Yara**1221 6