34. CC Standard Trophy
2./3. April 2022
Schlussrangliste Standard Trophy
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Solothurn Regio
Christof Schwaller (Skip); Robert Hürlimann; Christoph Kaiser; Rolf Iseli; Pierre Hug
1021475
2Schlänze & hoffe
Manuel Jermann (Skip); Yannick Jermann; Simon Hanhart; Volodymyr Sakaliuk
920385
3StandardPlus
Jennifer Lorenz (Skip); Keanu Reeves; Istanbul Thunder; Leroy Schnauzboy
817355
4CC Basel-Wartenberg
Reto Muggli (Skip); Jacques Chollet; Myrtha Chollet; Véronique Christ
816295
5Poker Stars
Thomas Hoch (Skip); Roland Müggler; Markus Meier; Philipp Müller
720375
6CC Ice Fleas 3G
Guido Caccivio (Skip); Silvio Caccivio; Manuele Caccivio; Fabio Caccivio
719325
7Bern Capitals
Simon Ellenberger (Skip); Roman Schmid; Marco Hauri; Armin Bieri
716265
8Victoria Flying Penguins
Christoph Gloor (Skip); Philipp Gurtner; Roland Dittli; Hans Müller
714265
9James Bond
Yves Edelmann (Skip); Martin Stiefel; Urs Brütsch; Barbara Müller
617355
10Engelberg Ishäiligi
Peter Kiser (Skip); Colin Gaston; Ruth Peterhans; Marie-Theres Christen
617305
11Victoria
Hanspeter Zimmermann (Skip); Däni Fässler; Dominique Pouget; Martin Zeltner
617265
Easily
René Iseli (Skip); Noëlle Iseli; Simone Iseli; Sabrina Rasch; Kurt Iseli
617265
13CC Albeina
Benno Arnold (Skip); Timon Schlumpf; Cedric Schenker; Viola Schlumpf
518325
14CC Basel-Arlesheim
Daniel Graf (Skip); Georg Meier; Remo Gysin; Jan Hofsteenge
416295
15Icebreaker
Christian Gafner (Skip); René Schopfer; Severin Gafner; Hanspeter Dolder
416245
16ICE Fleas 22
René Andrey (Skip); Rosa Gamma; Markus Gamma; Christine Andrey
414225

Bisherige Resultate
Standard Trophy, Final
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Solothurn Regio**3 4 2 1 10
Poker Stars 2 3 1 2 8
Rink 7T12345678910ZETotal
Schlänze & hoffe 4 11111 9
James Bond**1 1 2
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
StandardPlus** 231 1 7
Easily 1 12 1 5
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Bern Capitals 122 31 9
CC Basel-Arlesheim** 111 3
Rink 8T12345678910ZETotal
CC Ice Fleas 3G 1 3 1 2 7
CC Albeina 1 2 2 1 6
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Victoria** 1211 5
CC Basel-Wartenberg 11 22 6
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Victoria Flying Penguins 02 1 1 2 6
Icebreaker** 1 2 1 4
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Engelberg Ishäiligi 213 21 9
ICE Fleas 22**2 1 4 7
Standard Trophy, Platzierungsrunde
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Solothurn Regio 41 21 8
CC Basel-Wartenberg**1 2 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Easily**2 41 7
CC Basel-Arlesheim 12 1 4
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
CC Albeina 2 1 3
Schlänze & hoffe**4 5 12 12
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Engelberg Ishäiligi** 1 1
James Bond 1 5121 10
Rink 7
CC Ice Fleas 3GPoker Stars
0-3-5:2-3-6
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Icebreaker 12 2 5
Victoria**4 12 7
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
StandardPlus 22 41 9
ICE Fleas 22**1 1 2
Rink 8T12345678910ZETotal
Bern Capitals 1 1 1 3
Victoria Flying Penguins 1 11 3